35. Silvesterlauf
35. Silvesterlauf Mörschied, am 31.12.2018 |
ERGEBNISLISTE |
Komplette Wertungen |
ca. 3.000 m U20- U18(m/w).Frauen,Männer (ca. 3.000 m)
Datum: 31.12.2016 Beginn: 12:10
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 633 | Leyser, Tim Elias | 2003 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 10:54 | 1. | MJU20 | ||
2. | 632 | Übel, Thomas | 1991 | Ausdauerteam.de | 10:54 | + 0 | 1. | M | |
3. | 635 | Bank, Fabian | 1996 | TuS Veitsrodt | 12:12 | + 1:18 | 2. | M | |
4. | 628 | Stieh, Pascal | 1988 | TuS Mörschied | 12:43 | + 1:48 | 1. | M30 | |
5. | 615 | Franke, Matthias | 1972 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 12:55 | + 2:01 | 1. | M40 | |
6. | 638 | Helferich, Elisa | 2002 | TSV 05 Rot | 13:23 | + 2:29 | 1. | WJU20 | |
7. | 616 | Richter, Stefan | 1976 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 13:28 | + 2:33 | 2. | M40 | |
8. | 605 | Kube , Markus | 1991 | TuS Rötsweiler | 13:48 | + 2:53 | 3. | M | |
9. | 634 | Best, Dominic | 1989 | TuS Mörschied | 13:52 | + 2:58 | 4. | M | |
10. | 631 | Übel, Klaus | 1951 | Idarer TV | 14:00 | + 3:06 | 1. | M60 | |
11. | 624 | Schmidt, Erik | 1976 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 14:11 | + 3:17 | 3. | M40 | |
12. | 606 | Fakhri, Ali | 1997 | Hunsrück Marathon | 14:23 | + 3:29 | 5. | M | |
13. | 603 | Mannweiler, Carolin | 1991 | VfL Algenrodt | 14:29 | + 3:35 | 1. | W | |
14. | 625 | Hirth, Nadine Laura | 1980 | VfL Algenrodt | 14:34 | + 3:39 | 1. | W30 | |
15. | 620 | Schwab, Susanne | 1967 | LG Idar-Oberstein | 15:19 | + 4:25 | 1. | W50 | |
16. | 623 | Müller, Christian | 1980 | TuS Mörschied | 15:32 | + 4:38 | 2. | M30 | |
17. | 627 | Heich, Sarah | 2002 | LG Idar-Oberstein | 15:55 | + 5:01 | 2. | WJU20 | |
18. | 618 | Jäckel-Kleiner, Dennis | 1994 | TV 1848 Oberstein | 16:42 | + 5:48 | 6. | M | |
19. | 621 | Wemyer-Bug, Helga | 1957 | Hunsrück Marathon | 17:26 | + 6:31 | 1. | W60 | |
20. | 601 | Schinnerer, Alfred | 1939 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 17:38 | + 6:44 | 1. | M70 | |
21. | 609 | Schelper, Martin | 1993 | TuS Mörschied | 17:42 | + 6:48 | 7. | M | |
22. | 626 | Kilsch, Klaus | 1953 | Ohne Verein | 18:57 | + 8:03 | 2. | M60 | |
23. | 607 | Zimmermann, Philipp | 1981 | TuS Veitsrodt | 19:06 | + 8:11 | 3. | M30 | |
24. | 637 | Helferich, Silke | 1970 | TSV 05 Rot | 20:01 | + 9:07 | 1. | W40 | |
25. | 604 | Knepper, Reinhold | 1953 | TuS Leisel | 20:07 | + 9:12 | 3. | M60 | |
26. | 619 | Hofrath, Werner | 1948 | VfL Algenrodt | 20:15 | + 9:20 | 2. | M70 | |
27. | 608 | Zimmermann, Kristina | 1985 | TuS Veitsrodt | 20:20 | + 9:26 | 2. | W30 | |
28. | 640 | Stoll, Wolfgang | 1955 | VfL Algenrodt | 20:33 | + 9:39 | 4. | M60 | |
29. | 629 | Müller, Karl-Heinz | 1949 | SV Rot-Weiß Sien | 21:03 | + 10:09 | 5. | M60 | |
30. | 630 | Müller, Kerstin | 1970 | Ohne Verein | 21:03 | + 10:09 | 2. | W40 | |
31. | 617 | Müller, Matthias | 1976 | TV 1848 Oberstein | 21:26 | + 10:32 | 4. | M40 | |
32. | 622 | Busch, Manuel | 1985 | TuS Mörschied | 21:51 | + 10:56 | 4. | M30 | |
33. | 613 | Reinganz, Andrea | 1974 | Ohne Verein | 21:55 | + 11:00 | 3. | W40 | |
34. | 639 | Popp, Victor | 1937 | Ohne Verein | 22:07 | + 11:13 | 3. | M70 | |
35. | 602 | Schröder, Karl-Peter | 1936 | PSV Wengerohr | 22:44 | + 11:49 | 4. | M70 | |
36. | 636 | Bender, Finja | 1992 | Ohne Verein | 26:58 | + 16:04 | 2. | W |
ca. 200 m U6 (m/w) (ca. 200 m)
Datum: 31.12.2018 Beginn: 10:45
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 901 | Hachenthal, Len | 2013 | TuS Mörschied | 46 | 1. | MKU6 | ||
2. | 907 | Murphy, Christopher | 2014 | TuS Veitsrodt | 53 | + 7 | 2. | MKU6 | |
3. | 904 | Hirth, Luana | 2013 | Ohne Verein | 1:00 | + 14 | 1. | WKU6 | |
4. | 905 | Klünder, Leni | 2014 | Ohne Verein | 1:31 | + 45 | 2. | WKU6 | |
5. | 908 | Venegas Reiganz, Thiago | 2015 | Ohne Verein | 1:48 | + 1:02 | 3. | MKU6 |
ca. 600 m U8 (m/w) (ca. 600 m)
Datum: 31.12.2018 Beginn: 11:00
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 421 | Repak, Christopher | 2011 | TV 1848 Oberstein | 2:47 | 1. | MKU8 | ||
2. | 422 | Müller, Jonas | 2011 | TV 1848 Oberstein | 2:57 | + 10 | 2. | MKU8 | |
3. | 423 | Korb, Maurice | 2011 | TuS Mörschied | 3:03 | + 16 | 3. | MKU8 | |
4. | 425 | Murphy, Sebastian | 2012 | TV 1848 Oberstein | 3:04 | + 17 | 4. | MKU8 | |
5. | 504 | Ruppenthal, Jette | 2012 | TV 1848 Oberstein | 3:08 | + 21 | 1. | WKU8 | |
6. | 404 | Schmidt, Janne | 2012 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 3:10 | + 23 | 5. | MKU8 | |
7. | 511 | Klünder, Nele | 2011 | Ohne Verein | 3:11 | + 24 | 2. | WKU8 | |
8. | 424 | Cazales, Devin | 2012 | TV 1848 Oberstein | 3:23 | + 36 | 6. | MKU8 | |
9. | 514 | Hess, Milena | 2012 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 3:26 | + 39 | 3. | WKU8 | |
10. | 513 | Roos, Mia | 2012 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 3:31 | + 44 | 4. | WKU8 |
ca. 10.000 (Walken) (ca. 10.000 m)
Datum: 31.12.2018 Beginn: 11:15
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 806 | Fickert, Petra | 1968 | VfL Algenrodt | 1:24:34 | 1. | W | ||
2. | 807 | Fickert, Jochen | 1965 | VfL Algenrodt | 1:24:35 | + 1 | 1. | M | |
3. | 808 | Emrich, Volker | 1955 | SV Eintracht Hoppstädten | 1:27:36 | + 3:02 | 2. | M | |
4. | 802 | Caudron, Claire | 2004 | Ohne Verein | 1:32:45 | + 8:11 | 2. | W | |
5. | 804 | Wilke, Vanessa Luca | 2002 | Ohne Verein | 1:32:46 | + 8:12 | 3. | W | |
6. | 803 | Koch, Lea | 2001 | Ohne Verein | 1:32:47 | + 8:13 | 4. | W | |
7. | 805 | Kirsch, Sabine | 1966 | Ohne Verein | 1:38:52 | + 14:18 | 5. | W | |
8. | 801 | Ulrich, Marion | 1968 | Ohne Verein | 1:38:53 | + 14:19 | 6. | W |
ca. 1.200 m U10 - U16 (m) (ca. 1.200 m)
Datum: 31.12.2018 Beginn: 11:30
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 413 | Alt, Jonah | 2005 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 4:37 | 1. | MJU14 | ||
2. | 406 | Vogt, Cedric | 2006 | SV 05 Göttschied | 4:37 | + 0 | 2. | MJU14 | |
3. | 412 | Franke, Marten | 2006 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 4:47 | + 10 | 3. | MJU14 | |
4. | 427 | Allnoch, Fineas | 2005 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 4:53 | + 16 | 4. | MJU14 | |
5. | 426 | Hill, Luka | 2007 | TV Birkenfeld, Radpiraten | 4:54 | + 17 | 1. | MKU12 | |
6. | 416 | Jäckel, Jonas | 2007 | TV 1848 Oberstein | 4:56 | + 19 | 2. | MKU12 | |
7. | 410 | Allnoch, Emilian | 2007 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 5:01 | + 24 | 3. | MKU12 | |
8. | 409 | Müller, Marius | 2007 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 5:05 | + 28 | 4. | MKU12 | |
9. | 415 | Jost, Leander | 2007 | TV 1848 Oberstein | 5:08 | + 31 | 5. | MKU12 | |
10. | 417 | Ruppenthal, Mattis | 2009 | TV 1848 Oberstein | 5:16 | + 39 | 1. | MKU10 | |
11. | 400 | Kirst, Joshua | 2007 | TuS Mörschied | 5:26 | + 48 | 6. | MKU12 | |
12. | 403 | Kirst, Johann | 2009 | TuS Mörschied | 5:29 | + 52 | 2. | MKU10 | |
13. | 407 | Stolberger, Nils | 2007 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 5:29 | + 52 | 7. | MKU12 | |
14. | 418 | Cazales, Lion | 2009 | TV 1848 Oberstein | 5:33 | + 55 | 3. | MKU10 | |
15. | 419 | Weber, Malte | 2010 | TuS Mörschied | 5:37 | + 1:00 | 4. | MKU10 | |
16. | 408 | Stolberger, Noah | 2010 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 5:47 | + 1:10 | 5. | MKU10 | |
17. | 401 | Hartmann, Kimi | 2008 | VfL Algenrodt | 5:50 | + 1:13 | 8. | MKU12 | |
18. | 405 | Venegas Reinganz, Ivan | 2009 | Ohne Verein | 6:40 | + 2:03 | 6. | MKU10 | |
19. | 411 | Grünewald, Tim | 2007 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 6:41 | + 2:04 | 9. | MKU12 | |
20. | 414 | Müller, Niklas | 2007 | TV 1848 Oberstein | 6:52 | + 2:14 | 10. | MKU12 | |
21. | 402 | Kuhn, Florian | 2008 | VfL Algenrodt | 6:53 | + 2:16 | 11. | MKU12 |
ca. 1.200 m U10 - U16 (w) (ca. 1.200 m)
Datum: 31.12.2018 Beginn: 11:45
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 500 | Schmidt, Lene | 2008 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 4:54 | 1. | WKU12 | ||
2. | 501 | Elges, Lina Marie | 2003 | LG Idar-Oberstein | 5:02 | + 8 | 1. | WJU16 | |
3. | 503 | Schröder, Katharina | 2007 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 5:15 | + 21 | 2. | WKU12 | |
4. | 509 | Dreher, Franziska | 2010 | TV 1848 Oberstein | 5:23 | + 29 | 1. | WKU10 | |
5. | 508 | Juchem, Emma | 2008 | TV 1848 Oberstein | 5:52 | + 58 | 3. | WKU12 | |
6. | 505 | Schneider, Mia | 2009 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 5:55 | + 1:01 | 2. | WKU10 | |
7. | 507 | Ackermann, Elise | 2010 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 6:06 | + 1:12 | 3. | WKU10 | |
8. | 502 | Müller, Lotta | 2009 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 6:08 | + 1:14 | 4. | WKU10 | |
9. | 512 | Best, Lena | 2009 | TuS Mörschied | 6:33 | + 1:39 | 5. | WKU10 | |
10. | 510 | Hachenthal, Mia | 2009 | TuS Mörschied | 6:47 | + 1:53 | 6. | WKU10 |
ca. 10.000 m Männer und Frauen (ca. 10.000 m)
Datum: 31.12.2018 Beginn: 12:00
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 87 | Fischer, Karsten | 1984 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 34:44 | 1. | M30 | ||
2. | 77 | Uebel, Steffen | 1987 | Idarer TV | 35:19 | + 35 | 2. | M30 | |
3. | 98 | Kurz, Stefan | 1989 | DJK Morscheid | 35:55 | + 1:11 | 1. | M | |
4. | 43 | Machwirth, Maurice | 2000 | LG Idar-Oberstein | 37:55 | + 3:11 | 2. | M | |
5. | 72 | Gabriel, Marco | 1977 | LG Falkenberg | 39:18 | + 4:34 | 1. | M35 | |
6. | 14 | Piroth, Andre | 1979 | Lebenshilfe Rhein-Hunsrück | 39:35 | + 4:50 | 2. | M35 | |
7. | 95 | Helferich, Gernot | 1969 | WWW.Baerenfelslauf.de | 39:53 | + 5:09 | 1. | M45 | |
8. | 13 | Bauer, Lukas | 2000 | VfL Algenrodt | 40:45 | + 6:01 | 3. | M | |
9. | 26 | Fritsch, Jörg | 1968 | VfL Algenrodt | 41:18 | + 6:34 | 1. | M50 | |
10. | 65 | Abraham, Christian | 1990 | TuS Mörschied | 41:30 | + 6:46 | 4. | M | |
11. | 36 | Schulmerich, Uwe | 1963 | Hunsrück Marathon | 42:59 | + 8:15 | 1. | M55 | |
12. | 106 | Popp, Andrej | 1969 | Idarer TV | 44:13 | + 9:29 | 2. | M45 | |
13. | 75 | Kunz, Lukas | 2000 | Ohne Verein | 45:39 | + 10:55 | 5. | M | |
14. | 99 | Kaiser, Hans-Günter | 1959 | Biathlonteam Saarland | 46:10 | + 11:26 | 2. | M55 | |
15. | 67 | Knieling, Hans | 1949 | VfL Algenrodt | 46:23 | + 11:39 | 1. | M65 | |
16. | 49 | Dalheimer, Jörg | 1968 | TuS Mörschied | 46:37 | + 11:53 | 2. | M50 | |
17. | 96 | Erz, Yannik | 1995 | Ausdauerteam.de | 46:51 | + 12:07 | 6. | M | |
18. | 51 | Kirsch, Claus-Peter | 1969 | Ohne Verein | 46:56 | + 12:12 | 3. | M45 | |
19. | 85 | Conrad, Hartmut | 1965 | VfL Algenrodt | 47:34 | + 12:50 | 3. | M50 | |
20. | 42 | Venegas Ribodigo, Ivan | 1974 | Ohne Verein | 47:36 | + 12:52 | 1. | M40 | |
21. | 84 | Jalosa, Wladimir | 1966 | LG Idar-Oberstein | 47:39 | + 12:55 | 4. | M50 | |
22. | 45 | Scherer, Jörg | 1968 | Laufgruppe Rhaunen | 47:48 | + 13:04 | 5. | M50 | |
23. | 58 | Lindemeyer, Kai | 1984 | TuS Mörschied | 48:31 | + 13:47 | 3. | M30 | |
24. | 6 | Hofmann, Friedhelm | 1965 | Hunsrück Marathon | 48:37 | + 13:53 | 6. | M50 | |
25. | 12 | Kley, Hans-Thomas | 1960 | LG Falkenberg | 49:02 | + 14:18 | 3. | M55 | |
26. | 34 | Kube, Frank | 1963 | VfL Algenrodt | 49:21 | + 14:37 | 4. | M55 | |
27. | 56 | Feller, Stefan | 1968 | LTF Marpingen | 49:31 | + 14:47 | 7. | M50 | |
28. | 81 | Widua, Michael | 1970 | Lauftreff Hochwald | 49:34 | + 14:50 | 4. | M45 | |
29. | 47 | Hammann, Theo | 1954 | Spiridon Hochwald | 49:35 | + 14:51 | 1. | M60 | |
30. | 10 | Müller, Yvonne | 1979 | Reelse Roadrunners | 49:38 | + 14:54 | 1. | W35 | |
31. | 82 | Nitschmann, Timo | 1977 | Lauftreff Hochwald | 49:38 | + 14:54 | 2. | M40 | |
32. | 71 | Klein, Thorsten | 1980 | Idarer TV | 49:48 | + 15:04 | 3. | M35 | |
33. | 63 | Iseke, Jürgen | 1964 | VfL Algenrodt | 50:02 | + 15:18 | 8. | M50 | |
34. | 1 | Caudron, Benjamin | 1972 | Ohne Verein | 50:26 | + 15:42 | 5. | M45 | |
35. | 57 | Sauer, Sven | 1982 | Ohne Verein | 50:35 | + 15:51 | 4. | M35 | |
36. | 29 | Bender, Jan | 1983 | TV 1848 Oberstein | 50:42 | + 15:57 | 5. | M35 | |
37. | 23 | Kloos, Michael | 1963 | We run IO | 51:29 | + 16:45 | 5. | M55 | |
38. | 46 | Jänicke, Johannes | 1976 | Laufgruppe Rhaunen | 51:38 | + 16:54 | 3. | M40 | |
39. | 86 | Brusius, Hans Joachim | 1965 | Ohne Verein | 51:45 | + 17:01 | 9. | M50 | |
40. | 52 | Marschall-Brusius, Mike | 1961 | Ohne Verein | 51:54 | + 17:10 | 6. | M55 | |
41. | 59 | Haupenthal, Hans-Werner | 1958 | LG Falkenberg | 51:57 | + 17:13 | 2. | M60 | |
42. | 44 | Stibitz, Leonhard | 1962 | Karate DOJO Göttschied | 52:00 | + 17:15 | 7. | M55 | |
43. | 2 | Caspary, Sigrid | 1970 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 52:04 | + 17:20 | 1. | W45 | |
44. | 88 | Diebold, Philipp | 1988 | Team Bagilstein | 52:05 | + 17:21 | 4. | M30 | |
45. | 66 | Abraham, Peter | 1959 | TuS Mörschied | 52:07 | + 17:23 | 8. | M55 | |
46. | 80 | Lukas, Joachim | 1959 | Ohne Verein | 52:21 | + 17:37 | 9. | M55 | |
47. | 103 | Spreng, Marcus | 1971 | We run IO | 52:30 | + 17:45 | 6. | M45 | |
48. | 83 | Schmitt, Lisa | 1989 | Ohne Verein | 52:53 | + 18:09 | 1. | W | |
49. | 64 | Rengel, Daniela | 1987 | TuS Mörschied | 53:10 | + 18:26 | 1. | W30 | |
50. | 35 | Schäfer, Daniel | 1981 | TuS Rötsweiler | 53:10 | + 18:26 | 6. | M35 | |
51. | 68 | Hahn, Oliver | 1968 | VfL Algenrodt | 53:12 | + 18:28 | 10. | M50 | |
52. | 104 | Kuenzer, Sandra | 1976 | Ohne Verein | 53:19 | + 18:35 | 1. | W40 | |
53. | 101 | Wolter, Anna Lena | 1997 | We run IO | 53:28 | + 18:44 | 2. | W | |
54. | 28 | Fritsch, Silke | 1972 | VfL Algenrodt | 53:28 | + 18:44 | 2. | W45 | |
55. | 100 | Tosun, Zecki | 1966 | Ohne Verein | 54:05 | + 19:21 | 11. | M50 | |
56. | 105 | Pfeiffer, Volker | 1954 | Idarer TV | 54:08 | + 19:24 | 3. | M60 | |
57. | 3 | Werle, Anke | 1967 | VfL Algenrodt | 54:20 | + 19:36 | 1. | W50 | |
58. | 8 | Köhler, Alfred | 1955 | LG Falkenberg | 55:46 | + 21:02 | 4. | M60 | |
59. | 11 | Georg, Heiko | 1972 | LG Falkenberg | 55:54 | + 21:10 | 7. | M45 | |
60. | 32 | Bickler, Horst | 1968 | Ohne Verein | 56:06 | + 21:22 | 12. | M50 | |
61. | 60 | Bühl, Marcel | 1993 | Schirivereinigung Birkenfeld | 56:07 | + 21:23 | 7. | M | |
62. | 94 | Petry, Dietmar | 1958 | Ohne Verein | 56:09 | + 21:25 | 5. | M60 | |
63. | 37 | Münster, Thomas | 1964 | Laufgruppe Rhaunen | 56:16 | + 21:32 | 13. | M50 | |
64. | 54 | Mandler, Petra | 1973 | Ohne Verein | 56:24 | + 21:40 | 3. | W45 | |
65. | 93 | Ulrich, Vera | 1990 | Idarer TV | 56:28 | + 21:44 | 3. | W | |
66. | 53 | Hanß, Isabella | 1993 | TuS Mörschied | 56:31 | + 21:47 | 4. | W | |
67. | 20 | Reis, Meryem | 1988 | We run IO | 57:02 | + 22:18 | 2. | W30 | |
68. | 97 | Blasius, Nico | 1996 | Ohne Verein | 57:13 | + 22:29 | 8. | M | |
69. | 91 | Flohr, Thomas | 1965 | VfR Baumholder | 57:16 | + 22:32 | 14. | M50 | |
70. | 90 | Lichtenberger, Stefan | 1965 | VfR Baumholder | 57:16 | + 22:32 | 15. | M50 | |
71. | 41 | Wendling, Eckhard | 1962 | TuS Rhaunen | 58:01 | + 23:17 | 10. | M55 | |
72. | 70 | Stephan, Tim | 1998 | Ohne Verein | 58:11 | + 23:27 | 9. | M | |
73. | 30 | Mowitz, Stefan | 1968 | TSG Holzhausen Sylbach | 58:23 | + 23:39 | 16. | M50 | |
74. | 76 | Zimmermann, Ulrich | 1958 | TuS Veitsrodt | 58:28 | + 23:44 | 6. | M60 | |
75. | 24 | Kloos, Sveja | 1976 | We run IO | 59:06 | + 24:22 | 2. | W40 | |
76. | 7 | Stein, Paul | 1955 | TuS Rhaunen | 59:08 | + 24:24 | 7. | M60 | |
77. | 4 | Werle, Stefan | 1967 | VfL Algenrodt | 59:27 | + 24:43 | 17. | M50 | |
78. | 62 | Mootz, Werner | 1942 | LTF Köllertal | 59:43 | + 24:59 | 1. | M75 | |
79. | 61 | Bühl, Stephan | 1963 | Schirivereinigung Birkenfeld | 59:49 | + 25:05 | 11. | M55 | |
80. | 15 | Piroth, Julia | 1982 | Lebenshilfe Rhein-Hunsrück | 1:00:08 | + 25:24 | 2. | W35 | |
81. | 79 | Becker, Alfred | 1950 | TuS Kirschweiler | 1:00:16 | + 25:32 | 2. | M65 | |
82. | 89 | Schlachter, Joachim | 1962 | Team Bagilstein | 1:00:24 | + 25:40 | 12. | M55 | |
83. | 69 | Weber, Lisa | 1991 | We run IO | 1:00:32 | + 25:48 | 5. | W | |
84. | 78 | Götte, Heinrich | 1952 | OLF Mainz | 1:01:00 | + 26:16 | 3. | M65 | |
85. | 102 | Hahn, Gunter | 1951 | DAV Kaiserslautern | 1:01:36 | + 26:52 | 4. | M65 | |
86. | 39 | Hagner, Ilonka | 1959 | Marathonteam Hagner | 1:02:33 | + 27:49 | 1. | W55 | |
87. | 38 | Hagner, Rainer | 1957 | Marathonteam Hagner | 1:02:33 | + 27:49 | 8. | M60 | |
88. | 92 | Ott, Ralf | 1970 | LG TuS Rhaunen | 1:02:50 | + 28:06 | 8. | M45 | |
89. | 16 | Kölzer, Andreas | 1971 | Ohne Verein | 1:02:56 | + 28:12 | 9. | M45 | |
90. | 33 | Engel, Luca Emilia | 2002 | Ohne Verein | 1:03:40 | + 28:56 | 6. | W | |
91. | 17 | van Breda, Johan | 1962 | Ohne Verein | 1:04:20 | + 29:36 | 13. | M55 | |
92. | 18 | De Jong, Karin | 1965 | Ohne Verein | 1:04:21 | + 29:37 | 2. | W50 | |
93. | 5 | Viert, Wolfgang | 1941 | Ohne Verein | 1:07:49 | + 33:05 | 2. | M75 | |
94. | 31 | Anders, Petra | 1970 | VfL Algenrodt | 1:08:17 | + 33:33 | 4. | W45 | |
95. | 73 | Juchem, Dirk | 1964 | ROLLER MC Weierbach | 1:08:18 | + 33:34 | 18. | M50 | |
96. | 22 | Buchholz, Tanja | 1975 | Ohne Verein | 1:09:17 | + 34:33 | 3. | W40 | |
97. | 21 | Eisel-Schmidt, Diana | 1977 | Hunsrück Marathon | 1:09:18 | + 34:34 | 4. | W40 | |
98. | 48 | Jäckel-Kleiner, Silke | 1969 | TV 1848 Oberstein | 1:11:56 | + 37:12 | 5. | W45 | |
99. | 74 | Schönig, Nico | 1974 | Spvgg Fischbach | 1:12:39 | + 37:55 | 4. | M40 | |
100. | 40 | Borrmann, Dietmar | 1942 | VfL Algenrodt | 1:14:24 | + 39:40 | 3. | M75 | |
101. | 55 | Feller, Franz | 1938 | LTF Marpingen | 1:24:04 | + 49:20 | 4. | M75 |
Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. Lizenziert für Dietrich Christoph |
www.seltec.at |