31. Silvesterlauf Mörschied, am 31.12.2014 |
Datum: 31.12.2014 Beginn: 11:15
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 806 | Ritter, Bruno | 1952 | SV Reichenbach | 1:14:02 | 1. | M | ||
2. | 807 | Klären, Hans | 1951 | SV Winterich | 1:14:25 | + 23 | 2. | M | |
3. | 800 | Hartenberger, Gerd | 1950 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 1:19:32 | + 5:29 | 3. | M | |
4. | 801 | Horne-Märker, Ute | 1960 | Idarer TV | 1:27:08 | + 13:05 | 4. | M | |
5. | 802 | Nürnberg, Benno | 1958 | TuS Mörschied | 1:46:26 | + 32:23 | 5. | M | |
6. | 804 | Heich, Horst | 1955 | TuS Mörschied | 1:51:48 | + 37:45 | 6. | M | |
7. | 805 | Römer, Jürgen | 1952 | TuS Mörschied | 1:51:48 | + 37:45 | 7. | M | |
8. | 803 | Becker, Thomas | 1964 | TuS Mörschied | 1:51:48 | + 37:46 | 8. | M |
ca. 1.200 m U10 - U16 (m) (ca. 1.200 m)
Datum: 31.12.2014 Beginn: 11:30
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 402 | Machwirth, Maurice | 2000 | LG Idar-Oberstein | 4:19 | 1. | MJU16 | ||
2. | 401 | Popp, Steven | 2001 | LG Idar-Oberstein | 4:46 | + 27 | 1. | MJU14 | |
3. | 403 | Georg, Luca | 2005 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 6:03 | + 1:44 | 1. | MKU10 | |
4. | 411 | Schwab, Josef | 2006 | JSG Göttschied-Regulshausen | 6:08 | + 1:49 | 2. | MKU10 | |
5. | 404 | Alt, Jonah | 2005 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 6:10 | + 1:51 | 3. | MKU10 | |
6. | 405 | Schmitt, Lucjan | 2005 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 6:30 | + 2:11 | 4. | MKU10 | |
7. | 409 | Amrehn, Marius | 2007 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 6:46 | + 2:27 | 5. | MKU10 | |
8. | 406 | Schmitt, Tamilo | 2007 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 7:27 | + 3:08 | 6. | MKU10 | |
9. | 410 | Stolberg, Nils | 2007 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 7:28 | + 3:09 | 7. | MKU10 |
ca. 1.200 m U10 - U16 (w) (ca. 1.200 m)
Datum: 31.12.2014 Beginn: 11:45
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 501 | Wagner, Annika | 2001 | LG Idar-Oberstein | 5:04 | 1. | WJU14 | ||
2. | 500 | Bank, Viktoria | 2000 | LG Idar-Oberstein | 5:30 | + 25 | 1. | WJU16 | |
3. | 504 | Buss, Johanna | 2002 | LG Idar-Oberstein | 5:37 | + 33 | 2. | WJU14 | |
4. | 502 | Elges, Laura | 2000 | LG Idar-Oberstein | 5:48 | + 43 | 2. | WJU16 | |
5. | 509 | Georg, Luisa | 2000 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 6:06 | + 1:02 | 3. | WJU16 | |
6. | 503 | Elges, Lina Marie | 2003 | LG Idar-Oberstein | 6:19 | + 1:14 | 1. | WKU12 | |
7. | 506 | Moser, Emily | 2002 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 6:20 | + 1:15 | 3. | WJU14 | |
8. | 513 | Rieth, Lisa | 2002 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 6:49 | + 1:44 | 4. | WJU14 | |
9. | 512 | Wagner, Lenina | 2003 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 6:58 | + 1:54 | 2. | WKU12 | |
10. | 507 | Moser, Eliza | 2003 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 7:02 | + 1:57 | 3. | WKU12 | |
11. | 514 | Heidrich, Maya | 2007 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 7:19 | + 2:14 | 1. | WKU10 | |
12. | 505 | Löh, Marie | 2006 | LG Idar-Oberstein | 7:30 | + 2:26 | 2. | WKU10 | |
13. | 511 | Schröder, Katharina | 2007 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 8:02 | + 2:58 | 3. | WKU10 |
ca. 10.000 m Männer und Frauen (ca. 10.000 m)
Datum: 31.12.2014 Beginn: 12:00
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 76 | Uebel, Steffen | 1987 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 36:36 | 1. | M | ||
2. | 83 | Heim, Patrick | 1972 | Sirona Sportsclub | 36:52 | + 15 | 1. | M40 | |
3. | 43 | Gabriel, Marco | 1977 | LG Falkenberg | 38:57 | + 2:20 | 1. | M35 | |
4. | 17 | Cullmann, Christian | 1986 | VfL Algenrodt | 39:44 | + 3:08 | 2. | M | |
5. | 21 | Nowak, Mathias | 1982 | TuS Mörschied | 39:56 | + 3:19 | 1. | M30 | |
6. | 80 | Biegel , Markus | 1978 | Compressport | 40:35 | + 3:58 | 2. | M35 | |
7. | 9 | Dalheimer, Jörg | 1968 | TuS Mörschied | 40:45 | + 4:08 | 1. | M45 | |
8. | 45 | Mäurer, Stefan | 1976 | TuS Kappeln | 41:12 | + 4:35 | 3. | M35 | |
9. | 36 | Popp, Andrej | 1992 | Idarer TV | 41:34 | + 4:57 | 3. | M | |
10. | 3 | Abraham, Christian | 1990 | TuS Mörschied | 41:50 | + 5:13 | 4. | M | |
11. | 12 | Fritsch, Jörg | 1968 | Idarer TV | 42:08 | + 5:31 | 2. | M45 | |
12. | 74 | Wendel, Sebastian | 1982 | Trail Team Nahetal | 42:28 | + 5:52 | 2. | M30 | |
13. | 14 | Jacob, Stefan | 1974 | SC Kirn-Sulzbach | 42:29 | + 5:52 | 2. | M40 | |
14. | 33 | Grosse, Bianca | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 42:46 | + 6:09 | 1. | W35 | |
15. | 37 | Popp, Andrej | 1969 | Idarer TV | 43:13 | + 6:36 | 3. | M45 | |
16. | 84 | Rieth, Volker | 1960 | OHNE VEREIN | 44:22 | + 7:46 | 1. | M50 | |
17. | 16 | Alt, Thomas | 1961 | VfL Algenrodt | 44:53 | + 8:16 | 2. | M50 | |
18. | 32 | Knieling, Hans | 1949 | VfL Algenrodt | 45:22 | + 8:46 | 1. | M65 | |
19. | 77 | Nospes, Peter | 1960 | LG Meulenwald Föhren | 46:01 | + 9:24 | 3. | M50 | |
20. | 60 | Feller, Patrick | 1997 | Bärenfelslauf | 46:17 | + 9:40 | 5. | M | |
21. | 22 | Lindemayer, Kai | 1984 | TuS Mörschied | 46:22 | + 9:45 | 3. | M30 | |
22. | 31 | Benkendorff, Christoph | 1986 | OHNE VEREIN | 46:29 | + 9:52 | 6. | M | |
23. | 72 | Lang, Lisa | 1992 | Idarer TV | 46:32 | + 9:55 | 1. | W | |
24. | 63 | Widua, Michael | 1970 | SG Baldenau | 46:33 | + 9:56 | 3. | M40 | |
25. | 8 | Hammann, Theo | 1954 | SV Wintrich | 46:58 | + 10:21 | 1. | M60 | |
26. | 57 | Conradi, Dennis | 1981 | SV Mittelreidenbach | 47:32 | + 10:55 | 4. | M30 | |
27. | 85 | Pelzer, Marco | 1967 | LT Mertesdorf 2001 | 47:50 | + 11:14 | 4. | M45 | |
28. | 82 | Köhler, Rene | 1976 | LG Falkenberg | 48:06 | + 11:30 | 4. | M35 | |
29. | 29 | Fabian, Eckhard | 1955 | LG Falkenberg | 48:29 | + 11:53 | 1. | M55 | |
30. | 1 | Dolby, Sandra | 1971 | VfR Baumholder | 48:31 | + 11:55 | 1. | W40 | |
31. | 49 | Hofmann, Friedhelm | 1965 | Hunsrück Marathon | 48:42 | + 12:05 | 5. | M45 | |
32. | 75 | Uebel, Klaus | 1951 | Idarer TV | 48:46 | + 12:09 | 2. | M60 | |
33. | 44 | Anderlik, Ralf | 1964 | Idarer TV | 49:13 | + 12:36 | 4. | M50 | |
34. | 70 | Scherer, Jörg | 1968 | TuS Rhaunen | 49:23 | + 12:46 | 6. | M45 | |
35. | 10 | Conrad, Hartmut | 1965 | OHNE VEREIN | 49:41 | + 13:04 | 7. | M45 | |
36. | 25 | Holwein, Sven | 1997 | TuS Mörschied | 50:01 | + 13:25 | 7. | M | |
37. | 61 | Roth, Christoph | 1993 | Laufgruppe Rhaunen | 50:35 | + 13:58 | 8. | M | |
38. | 90 | Kube, Frank | 1963 | Running Stones | 50:37 | + 14:01 | 5. | M50 | |
39. | 62 | Nitschmann, Timo | 1977 | Gesangsverein Allenbach | 50:47 | + 14:10 | 5. | M35 | |
40. | 11 | Kley, Hans Thomas | 1960 | LG Falkenberg | 50:57 | + 14:20 | 6. | M50 | |
41. | 53 | Dalheimer, Aron | 1998 | TuS Mörschied | 50:59 | + 14:23 | 9. | M | |
42. | 38 | Olschewski, Janus | 1998 | TuS Veitsrodt | 51:09 | + 14:32 | 10. | M | |
43. | 15 | Alt, Kerstin | 1965 | VfL Algenrodt | 51:16 | + 14:39 | 1. | W45 | |
44. | 42 | Hahn, Oliver | 1966 | Spvgg Fischbach | 51:16 | + 14:40 | 8. | M45 | |
45. | 34 | Conrath, Guido | 1963 | Laufgruppe Rhaunen | 51:25 | + 14:48 | 7. | M50 | |
46. | 28 | Spreng, Marcus | 1971 | Bollenbacher SV | 51:29 | + 14:52 | 4. | M40 | |
47. | 40 | Bauerfeind, Michael | 1965 | OHNE VEREIN | 51:33 | + 14:57 | 9. | M45 | |
48. | 67 | Jaenicke, Johannes | 1976 | TuS Rhaunen | 51:55 | + 15:19 | 6. | M35 | |
49. | 81 | Köhler, Alfred | 1955 | LG Falkenberg | 51:59 | + 15:22 | 2. | M55 | |
50. | 66 | Münster, Thomas | 1964 | Laufgruppe Rhaunen | 52:05 | + 15:28 | 8. | M50 | |
51. | 24 | Haupenthal, Hans Werner | 1958 | LG Falkenberg | 52:17 | + 15:41 | 3. | M55 | |
52. | 26 | Schwinn, Meik | 1964 | TuS Mörschied | 52:27 | + 15:50 | 9. | M50 | |
53. | 27 | Schwinn, Robin | 1995 | TuS Mörschied | 52:27 | + 15:51 | 11. | M | |
54. | 69 | Herrmann, Thomas | 1971 | OHNE VEREIN | 52:42 | + 16:06 | 5. | M40 | |
55. | 79 | Turan, Volker | 1957 | T U Hamburg | 53:28 | + 16:52 | 4. | M55 | |
56. | 13 | Luther, Markus | 1966 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 53:45 | + 17:08 | 10. | M45 | |
57. | 18 | Ulrich, Vera | 1990 | Idarer TV | 53:46 | + 17:10 | 2. | W | |
58. | 52 | Kurtze, Bernhard | 1950 | LT Hirtzweiler | 53:58 | + 17:21 | 3. | M60 | |
59. | 4 | Abraham, Peter | 1959 | TuS Mörschied | 54:48 | + 18:12 | 5. | M55 | |
60. | 78 | Frey, Ulrich | 1966 | OHNE VEREIN | 55:10 | + 18:33 | 11. | M45 | |
61. | 19 | Stiblitz, Leonhard | 1962 | Shotokan Karate Dojo Göttschied | 55:14 | + 18:37 | 10. | M50 | |
62. | 2 | Flohr, Thomas | 1965 | VfR Baumholder | 55:49 | + 19:12 | 12. | M45 | |
63. | 50 | Lichtenberger, Stefan | 1965 | VfR Baumholder | 55:49 | + 19:12 | 13. | M45 | |
64. | 23 | Caudron, Benjamin | 1972 | OHNE VEREIN | 56:09 | + 19:32 | 6. | M40 | |
65. | 54 | Studt, Werner | 1949 | SV Mittelreidenbach | 56:18 | + 19:41 | 2. | M65 | |
66. | 5 | Wendling, Erhard | 1962 | TuS Rhaunen | 56:30 | + 19:53 | 11. | M50 | |
67. | 88 | Marshall-Brusius, Mike | 1961 | OHNE VEREIN | 57:33 | + 20:56 | 12. | M50 | |
68. | 58 | Orth, Ekaterina | 1982 | SV Mittelreidenbach | 58:03 | + 21:27 | 1. | W30 | |
69. | 73 | Stein, Paul | 1955 | Lauftreff Rhaunen | 58:19 | + 21:43 | 6. | M55 | |
70. | 6 | Viert, Wolfgang | 1941 | Schauren | 58:46 | + 22:09 | 1. | M70 | |
71. | 56 | Germann, Uwe | 1961 | Spvgg Fischbach | 59:08 | + 22:31 | 13. | M50 | |
72. | 47 | Brühl, Axel | 1973 | Hardt-Runners | 59:17 | + 22:41 | 7. | M40 | |
73. | 65 | Studt, Torsten | 1975 | Spvgg Fischbach | 59:59 | + 23:22 | 7. | M35 | |
74. | 41 | Juchem, Dirk | 1964 | Spvgg Fischbach | 59:59 | + 23:23 | 14. | M50 | |
75. | 86 | Studt, Jens | 1973 | TuS Mörschied | 1:00:01 | + 23:24 | 8. | M40 | |
76. | 59 | Feller, Robert | 1962 | Bärenfelslauf | 1:00:55 | + 24:18 | 15. | M50 | |
77. | 35 | Kloos, Svenja | 1976 | OHNE VEREIN | 1:01:15 | + 24:38 | 2. | W35 | |
78. | 20 | Grasmück, Katja | 1971 | TSG Idar-Oberstein | 1:01:15 | + 24:38 | 2. | W40 | |
79. | 68 | Ott, Ralf | 1970 | Laufgruppe Rhaunen | 1:01:45 | + 25:09 | 9. | M40 | |
80. | 71 | Urzi, Francesco | 1949 | OHNE VEREIN | 1:02:44 | + 26:08 | 3. | M65 | |
81. | 55 | Lang, Thomas | 1964 | TuS Mörschied | 1:02:48 | + 26:11 | 16. | M50 | |
82. | 48 | Becker, Alfred | 1950 | TuS Kirschweiler | 1:02:59 | + 26:22 | 4. | M60 | |
83. | 64 | Vogel, Torsten | 1970 | SV Hinzerath | 1:03:18 | + 26:41 | 10. | M40 | |
84. | 87 | Dr. Eyben, Hans Günther | 1952 | OHNE VEREIN | 1:05:36 | + 29:00 | 5. | M60 | |
85. | 51 | Lichtenberger, Bettina | 1969 | VfR Baumholder | 1:06:17 | + 29:40 | 2. | W45 | |
86. | 89 | Holzbach, Reiner | 1956 | OHNE VEREIN | 1:10:26 | + 33:49 | 7. | M55 | |
87. | 39 | Feller, Franz | 1938 | LTF Marpingen | 1:20:25 | + 43:48 | 1. | M75 | |
88. | 46 | Mootz, Werner | 1942 | LTF Köllertal | 1:20:25 | + 43:48 | 2. | M70 |
ca. 3.000 m U20- U18(m/w).Frauen,Männer (ca. 3.000 m)
Datum: 31.12.2014 Beginn: 12:10
Rg. | StNr. | Name, Vorname | Jg. | Nat. | Verein | Zeit | Diff | Klasse | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 612 | Richter, Stefan | 1976 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 12:28 | 1. | M30 | ||
2. | 630 | Leyser, Noah Manuel | 1999 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 13:19 | + 51 | 1. | MJU20 | |
3. | 617 | Stieh, Pascal | 1988 | TuS Mörschied | 13:22 | + 54 | 1. | M | |
4. | 618 | Schwinn, Florian | 1991 | TuS Mörschied | 13:44 | + 1:16 | 2. | M | |
5. | 619 | Schatz, Andre | 1992 | TuS Mörschied | 14:22 | + 1:54 | 3. | M | |
6. | 634 | Moosmann, Norbert | 1961 | Idarer TV | 14:33 | + 2:05 | 1. | M50 | |
7. | 621 | Storr, Wilhelm | 1954 | Hunsrück Marathon | 14:38 | + 2:10 | 1. | M60 | |
8. | 603 | Weinz, Hendrik | 1971 | SV Niederwörresbach | 14:39 | + 2:11 | 1. | M40 | |
9. | 600 | Kohlhaas, Louisa | 1996 | Spvgg Wildenburg | 14:52 | + 2:24 | 1. | WJU20 | |
10. | 620 | Müller, Christian | 1980 | TuS Mörschied | 15:15 | + 2:47 | 2. | M30 | |
11. | 632 | Bank, Gunnar | 1966 | LG Idar-Oberstein | 15:43 | + 3:15 | 2. | M40 | |
12. | 626 | Hirth, Nadine Laura | 1980 | VfL Algenrodt | 15:46 | + 3:18 | 1. | W30 | |
13. | 607 | Hartenberger, Lilo | 1950 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 15:59 | + 3:31 | 1. | W60 | |
14. | 601 | Kohlhaas, Steffi | 1975 | Spvgg Wildenburg | 16:00 | + 3:32 | 2. | W30 | |
15. | 631 | Schwab, Susanne | 1967 | Gymnasium Heinzenwies | 16:05 | + 3:37 | 1. | W40 | |
16. | 606 | Moser, Claudia | 1968 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 16:26 | + 3:58 | 2. | W40 | |
17. | 613 | Schinnerer, Alfred | 1939 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 16:51 | + 4:23 | 1. | M70 | |
18. | 629 | Götte, Heinrich | 1952 | OHNE VEREIN | 17:12 | + 4:44 | 2. | M60 | |
19. | 633 | Kneppel, Reinhold | 1953 | TuS Leisel | 17:22 | + 4:54 | 3. | M60 | |
20. | 625 | Caspary, Sigrid | 1970 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 17:25 | + 4:57 | 3. | W40 | |
21. | 605 | Bruch, Jörg Bernd | 1973 | LG Idar-Oberstein | 17:39 | + 5:11 | 3. | M40 | |
22. | 611 | Pick, Alexandra | 1975 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 18:33 | + 6:05 | 3. | W30 | |
23. | 622 | Popp, Viktor | 1937 | OHNE VEREIN | 20:12 | + 7:44 | 2. | M70 | |
24. | 627 | Scherer, Manfred | 1949 | Zwei Beine für 4 Pfoten | 20:21 | + 7:53 | 4. | M60 | |
25. | 608 | Mattes, Andreas | 1967 | LAZ Birkenfeld | 20:25 | + 7:57 | 4. | M40 | |
26. | 623 | Borrmann, Dietmar | 1942 | VfL Algenrodt | 21:39 | + 9:11 | 3. | M70 | |
27. | 604 | Schröder, Karl-Peter | 1936 | PSV Wengerohr | 21:44 | + 9:16 | 4. | M70 | |
28. | 628 | Schön, Klaus | 1936 | VfL Algenrodt | 24:53 | + 12:25 | 5. | M70 | |
29. | 624 | Knieling, Willi | 1944 | VfL Algenrodt | 30:51 | + 18:23 | 6. | M70 |